Terminarz 2017/2018

I kolejka 09/10.09.2017 r.

05.09.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin UKS PCM Kościerzyna 43:17 (25:11)
06.09.2017 Vistal Gdynia KRAM Start Elbląg 26:25 (12:12)
09.09.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin Energa AZS Koszalin 27:25 (15:10)
09.09.2017 Korona Handball Kielce MKS Perła Lublin 16:30 (6:18)
09.09.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce KPR Jelenia Góra 19:20 (9:10)
10.09.2017 MKS Piotrcovia KPR Ruch Chorzów 32:22 (14:14)



II kolejka 13.09.2017 r.

13.09.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg KPR Ruch Chorzów 40:24 (21:15)
13.09.2017 KPR Jelenia Góra MKS Piotrcovia 21:32 (13:16)
13.09.2017 MKS Perła Lublin KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 32:19 (15:6)
13.09.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna Korona Handball Kielce 27:23 (13:13)
13.09.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24:26 (12:13)
13.09.2017 Vistal Gdynia SPR Pogoń Szczecin 23:22 (13:9)



III kolejka 16/17.09.2017 r.

16.09.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin KRAM Start Elbląg 22:24 (17:15)
17.09.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin Vistal Gdynia 28:21 (14:13)
17.09.2017 Korona Handball Kielce Energa AZS Koszalin 22:24 (12:10)
16.09.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce UKS PCM Kościerzyna 37:25 (14:11)
16.09.2017 MKS Piotrcovia MKS Perła Lublin 25:36 (14:18)
16.09.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów KPR Jelenia Góra 28:28 (11:13)
    po rzutach karnych 3:5  



IV kolejka 20.09.2017 r.

20.09.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg KPR Jelenia Góra 28:25 (14:13)
20.09.2017 MKS Perła Lublin KPR Ruch Chorzów 43:21 (22:16)
20.09.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna MKS Piotrcovia 26:34 (15:18)
20.09.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 30:26 (14:9)
20.09.2017 Vistal Gdynia Korona Handball Kielce 28:21 (13:17)
20.09.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 25:25 (12:11)
    po rzutach karnych 3:5  



V kolejka 07/08.10.2017 r.

06.10.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin KRAM Start Elbląg 35:24 (17:11)
07.10.2017 Korona Handball Kielce SPR Pogoń Szczecin 24:25 (8:10)
15.11.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce Vistal Gdynia 19:31 (12:17)
07.10.2017 MKS Piotrcovia Energa AZS Koszalin 24:30 (13:15)
08.10.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów UKS PCM Kościerzyna 37:26 (16:12)
07.10.2017 KPR Jelenia Góra MKS Perła Lublin 19:45 (7:19)



VI kolejka 14/15.10.2017 r.

16.10.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg MKS Perła Lublin 28:25 (17:13)
15.10.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna KPR Jelenia Góra 27:31 (13:12)
14.10.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin KPR Ruch Chorzów 32:23 (16:13)
14.10.2017 Vistal Gdynia MKS Piotrcovia 28:24 (15:13)
14.10.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 28:23 (14:12)
10.10.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin Korona Handball Kielce 38:32 (22:15)



VII kolejka 21/22.10.2017 r.

21.10.2017 Korona Handball Kielce KRAM Start Elbląg 22:39 (9:19)
18.10.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24:26 (12:10)
21.10.2017 MKS Piotrcovia SPR Pogoń Szczecin 26:28 (13:14)
22.10.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów Vistal Gdynia 22:26 (11:13)
21.10.2017 KPR Jelenia Góra Energa AZS Koszalin 20:26 (9:9)
21.10.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna MKS Perła Lublin 18:41 (5:21)



VIII kolejka 28/29.10.2017 r.

29.10.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg UKS PCM Kościerzyna 31:24 (15:10)
28.10.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin MKS Perła Lublin 20:28 (10:13)
28.10.2017 Vistal Gdynia KPR Jelenia Góra 35:24 (18:15)
28.10.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin KPR Ruch Chorzów 41:26 (20:9)
29.10.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin MKS Piotrcovia 35:31 (18:12)
28.10.2017 Korona Handball Kielce KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 26:27 (10:16)



IX kolejka 04/05.11.2017 r.

04.11.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce KRAM Start Elbląg 19:22 (10:10)
05.11.2017 MKS Piotrcovia Korona Handball Kielce 32:28 (20:12)
04.11.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 22:23 (14:13)
04.11.2017 KPR Jelenia Góra SPR Pogoń Szczecin 26:30 (13:16)
31.10.2017 MKS Perła Lublin Vistal Gdynia 28:25 (13:13)
04.11.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna Energa AZS Koszalin 23:36 (11:16)



X kolejka 11/12.11.2017 r.

12.11.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg Energa AZS Koszalin 22:22 (8:11)
    po rzutach karnych 3:2  
09.09.2017 Vistal Gdynia UKS PCM Kościerzyna 34:21 (16:11)
08.11.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin MKS Perła Lublin 15:29 (7:11)
12.11.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin KPR Jelenia Góra 46:15 (24:5)
12.11.2017 Korona Handball Kielce KPR Ruch Chorzów 35:33 (20:18)
12.11.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce MKS Piotrcovia 29:24 (15:15)



XI kolejka 18.11.2017 r

16.11.2017 MKS Piotrcovia KRAM Start Elbląg 23:37 (12:17)
18.11.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 24:27 (12:11)
18.11.2017 KPR Jelenia Góra Korona Handball Kielce 29:25 (15:13)
18.11.2017 MKS Perła Lublin Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 19:18 (9:7)
18.11.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna SPR Pogoń Szczecin 27:38 (12:15)
18.10.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin Vistal Gdynia 26:25 (11:16)



XII kolejka 06/07.01.2018 r.

06.01.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 23:39 (12:22)
09.01.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg GTPR Gdynia 28:31 (12:15)
07.01.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin SPR Pogoń Szczecin 27:27 (13:12)
    karne: 4:5  
06.01.2018 MKS Perła Lublin Korona Handball Kielce 41:22 (24:9)
06.01.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 20:28 (14:17)
07.01.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów MKS Piotrcovia 33:25 (17:12)



XIII kolejka 13/14.01.2018 r.

13.01.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów KRAM Start Elbląg 29:34 (17:19)
13.01.2018 MKS Piotrcovia KPR Jelenia Góra 27:25 (17:11)
13.01.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce MKS Perła Lublin 20:21 (15:12)
13.01.2018 Korona Handball Kielce UKS PCM Kościerzyna 31:24 (16:13)
13.01.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin Energa AZS Koszalin 21:24 (11:12)
07.02.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin GTPR Gdynia 25:32 (10:16)



XIV kolejka 20/21.01.2018 r.

21.01.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg SPR Pogoń Szczecin 26:24 (10:9)
24.01.2018 GTPR Gdynia Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 21:20 (12:11)
21.01.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin Korona Handball Kielce 40:29 (22:16)
21.01.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 29:36 (11:22)
20.01.2018 MKS Perła Lublin MKS Piotrcovia 30:21 (14:9)
20.01.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra KPR Ruch Chorzów 29:32 (11:15)



XV kolejka 27/28.01.2018 r.

27.01.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra KRAM Start Elbląg 25:26 (15:12)
31.01.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów MKS Perła Lublin 20:41 (13:22)
27.01.2018 MKS Piotrcovia UKS PCM Kościerzyna 28:25 (14:10)
27.01.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce Energa AZS Koszalin 21:26 (9:16)
07.03.2018 Korona Handball Kielce GTPR Gdynia 31:39 (18:23)
28.01.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin SPR Pogoń Szczecin 31:28 (15:16)



XVI kolejka 03/04.02.2018 r.

03.02.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24:27 (10:14)
03.02.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin Korona Handball Kielce 37:26 (20:12)
26.02.2018 GTPR Gdynia KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 22:26 (11:15)
04.02.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin MKS Piotrcovia 32:26 (19:9)
03.02.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna KPR Ruch Chorzów 31:24 (17:12)
03.02.2018 MKS Perła Lublin KPR Jelenia Góra 35:22 (21:12)



XVII kolejka 10/11.02.2018 r.

10.02.2018 MKS Perła Lublin KRAM Start Elbląg 34:22 (18:10)
10.02.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra   34:34 (13:21)
    karne 3:4  
22.02.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów Energa AZS Koszalin 18:31 (10:14)
31.01.2018 MKS Piotrcovia GTPR Gdynia 25:23 (10:12)
10.02.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce SPR Pogoń Szczecin 25:26 (14:15)
10.02.2018 Korona Handball Kielce Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 16:23 (11:12)



XVIII kolejka 14.02.2018 r.

14.02.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg Korona Handball Kielce 38:29 (21:13
14.02.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 18:25 (9:9)
14.02.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin MKS Piotrcovia 41:28 (21:14)
14.02.2018 GTPR Gdynia KPR Ruch Chorzów 34:21 (17:11)
15.02.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin KPR Jelenia Góra 29:21 (12:13)
12.02.2018 MKS Perła Lublin UKS PCM Kościerzyna 46:25 (27:12)



XIX kolejka 17/18.02.2018 r.

17.02.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna KRAM Start Elbląg 25:37 (13:20)
17.02.2018 MKS Perła Lublin Energa AZS Koszalin 31:24 (16:13)
17.02.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra GTPR Gdynia 25:33 (11:18)
17.02.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów SPR Pogoń Szczecin 20:33 (10:18)
17.02.2018 MKS Piotrcovia Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 20:29 (9:13)
17.02.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce Korona Handball Kielce 30:18 (18:10)



XX kolejka 24/25.02.2018 r.

24.02.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 33:24 (17:11)
24.02.2018 Korona Handball Kielce MKS Piotrcovia 30:28 (14:12)
25.02.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:22 (14:12)
25.02.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin KPR Jelenia Góra 40:26 (17:11)
24.02.2018 GTPR Gdynia MKS Perła Lublin 22:25 (14:12)
25.02.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin UKS PCM Kościerzyna 37:30 (18:15)



XXI kolejka 04/03.03.2018 r.

04.03.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin KRAM Start Elbląg 19:26 (5:12)
04.03.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna GTPR Gdynia 27:36 (11:15)
07.03.2018 MKS Perła Lublin SPR Pogoń Szczecin 25:21 (16:12)
03.03.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 13:31 (3:15)
04.03.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów Korona Handball Kielce 30:35 (15:15)
04.03.2018 MKS Piotrcovia KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 26:29 (15:17)



XXII kolejka 10.03.2018 r

10.03.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg MKS Piotrcovia 32:26 (14:15)
10.03.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce KPR Ruch Chorzów 23:16 (13:11)
10.03.2018 Korona Handball Kielce KPR Jelenia Góra 26:29 (10:15)
10.03.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin MKS Perła Lublin 22:22 (9:11)
    karne 10:9  
10.03.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin UKS PCM Kościerzyna 29:29 (14:15)
    karne 4:2  
10.03.2018 GTPR Gdynia Energa AZS Koszalin 18:19 (6:9)

XXIII kolejka 14.03.2018 r.

14.03.2018 MKS Perła Lublin GTPR Gdynia 25:24 (11:16)
15.03.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg   21:21 (12:11)
    karne 2:3  
14.03.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin Energa AZS Koszalin 21:26 (9:14)
14.03.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 21:21 (11:11)
    karne 0:3  
14.03.2018 MKS Piotrcovia UKS PCM Kościerzyna 29:38 16:23
14.03.2018 Korona Handball Kielce KPR Ruch Chorzów 20:22 (13:10)



XXIV kolejka 28.03.2018 r.

28.03.2018 GTPR Gdynia Energa AZS Koszalin 26:26 (11:16)
    karne 1:4  
28.03.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin SPR Pogoń Szczecin 29:27 (13:14)
29.03.2018 MKS Perła Lublin KRAM Start Elbląg 30:24 (14:13)
28.03.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:30 (13:13)
29.03.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna Korona Handball Kielce 22:19 (14:11)
28.03.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce MKS Piotrcovia 31:25 (19:13)



XXV kolejka 07/08.04.2018 r.

08.04.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg GTPR Gdynia 30:24 (17:11)
04.04.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin MKS Perła Lublin 28:29 (15:15)
07.04.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 23:23 (13:10)
    karne 3:4  
07.04.2018 MKS Piotrcovia KPR Jelenia Góra 27:23 (17:16)
07.04.2018 Korona Handball Kielce KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 32:36 (15:18)
08.04.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów UKS PCM Kościerzyna 30:25 (13:16)



XXVI kolejka 14/15.04.2018 r.

14.04.2018 GTPR Gdynia Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 23:23 (11:13)
    karne 4:1  
02.05.2018 MKS Perła Lublin Energa AZS Koszalin    
15.04.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg SPR Pogoń Szczecin 27:20 (13:11)
14.04.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra UKS PCM Kościerzyna 28:38 (14:20)
14.04.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce KPR Ruch Chorzów 25:24 (13:12)
14.04.2018 MKS Piotrcovia Korona Handball Kielce 29:32 (17:15)



XXVII kolejka 21/22.04.2018 r.

22.04.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin GTPR Gdynia 22:27 (8:12)
21.04.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin KRAM Start Elbląg 22:32 (15:16)
22.04.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin MKS Perła Lublin 20:24 (13:14)
21.04.2018 Korona Handball Kielce KPR Jelenia Góra 21:23 (12:16)
19.04.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów MKS Piotrcovia 21:27 (11:12)
21.04.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 28:21 (14:11)



XXVIII kolejka 25.04.2018 r.

25.04.2018 GTPR Gdynia MKS Perła Lublin 17:26 (9:12)
25.04.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin KRAM Start Elbląg 24:22 (13:13)
25.04.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin SPR Pogoń Szczecin 23:22 (12:13)
25.04.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce KPR Jelenia Góra 30:22 (12:10)
25.04.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna MKS Piotrcovia 32:30 (14:14)
25.04.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów Korona Handball Kielce 30:21 (10:13)



XXIX kolejka 29.04.2018 r.

29.04.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin GTPR Gdynia 27:15 (11:7)
29.04.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 23:31 (12:16)
29.04.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg MKS Perła Lublin 25:32 (9:12)
29.04.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów KPR Jelenia Góra 24:23 (12:9)
29.04.2018 Korona Handball Kielce UKS PCM Kościerzyna 22:25 (9:10)
29.04.2018 MKS Piotrcovia KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 26:20 (10:13)



XXX kolejka 05/06.05.2018 r.

05.05.2018 GTPR Gdynia KRAM Start Elbląg 23:31 (14:12)
16.05.2018 MKS Perła Lublin SPR Pogoń Szczecin 24:26 (13:18)
05.05.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin Energa AZS Koszalin 19:20 (10:10)
05.05.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra MKS Piotrcovia 27:22 (10:14)
05.05.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce Korona Handball Kielce 29:25 (15:11)
05.05.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna KPR Ruch Chorzów 29:27 (16:13)



XXXI kolejka 09.05.2018 r.

09.05.2018 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin GTPR Gdynia 31:15 (16:9)
09.05.2018 Energa AZS Koszalin MKS Perła Lublin 26:21 (7:11)
09.05.2018 SPR Pogoń Szczecin KRAM Start Elbląg 26:26 (16:13)
    karne 7:6  
09.05.2018 UKS PCM Kościerzyna KPR Jelenia Góra 23:24 (10:12)
09.05.2018 KPR Ruch Chorzów KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 28:34 (13:19)
09.05.2018 Korona Handball Kielce MKS Piotrcovia 30:28 (17:15)



XXXII kolejka 19.05.2018 r.

18.05.2018 GTPR Gdynia SPR Pogoń Szczecin 32:27 (17:13)
19.05.2018 KRAM Start Elbląg Energa AZS Koszalin 25:26 (16:12)
18.05.2018 MKS Perła Lublin Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 25:27 (12:16)
19.05.2018 KPR Jelenia Góra Korona Handball Kielce 31:29 (16:18)
19.05.2018 MKS Piotrcovia KPR Ruch Chorzów 26:25 (13:13)
19.05.2018 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce UKS PCM Kościerzyna 38:24 (23:14)
Proszę określić gdzie leży problem:
Proszę wpisać wynik dodawania:
9 + 9 =
Link
Proszę wpisać wynik dodawania:
9 + 9 =